LO QUE VIENE
  • Horario Cancha EQUIPOS Categoria
  • 10:00 5 De la Mano del Palomo vs Doble Chaveteo America C
  • 10:00 3 Cintura Financiera FC vs Realco FC America B
  • 10:00 2 La Sinfónica FC vs Los Carteros America B
  • 10:00 1 La Merluza vs Merengue FC America B
  • 10:00 2 Pampero FC vs San Ricardo FC America C
  • 10:00 3 Cabrera vs Isla Farol America C
  • 10:00 1 Village People vs Cumbia Nena La A
  • 10:00 5 Balcarce vs Lincoln MSQD America C
  • 10:00 4 Zero39 vs San Eduardo America B
  • 11:50 3 Lobo Jujeño vs La Contra La A
  • 11:50 2 Metropolitano vs La Cometa La A
  • 11:50 5 El Bohemio vs Los Amigos del Chupete Europa C
  • 11:50 1 Cachaca FC vs Los de la Mañana Europa C
  • 11:50 2 Davinci vs Momias FC America B
  • 11:50 4 Dep. Oruga vs Dumbo Africano FC La A
  • 11:50 5 La Ideal vs R.F.C. Europa B
  • 11:50 3 Mística Natural vs Goyo FC La A
  • 11:50 1 Chelito FC vs Zaira America B
  • 13:40 2 11y30 en lo de Walter vs Operativo Panda La D
  • 13:40 1 Disney FC vs La Maniobra de Heimlich La D
  • 13:40 5 Los Amigos de Marcos vs Fullmoon La D
  • 13:40 3 Martha FC vs Dame Luz La D
  • 13:40 5 Oyeme FC vs Maluco Beleza Europa C
  • 13:40 1 Atila FC vs Zategui FC La D
  • 13:40 2 El Churki vs La Vecchia Signora Europa C
  • 13:40 3 Claypole FC vs Río Colorado Europa B
  • 15:30 3 Incas FC vs La Farándula Europa C
  • 15:30 2 Anchorena FC vs Las Pantuflas de Karagunis America C
  • 15:30 1 TUPA vs Leprosos Del Baca America C
  • 15:30 5 Los Buitres FR vs Naranja Lima Europa B
  • 15:30 1 Atl. Megordas vs Torpedo Europa B
  • 15:30 3 La Rana Golosa vs Neike Chamigo Europa B
  • 15:30 2 El Volquete vs Sambayón FC Europa B
  • 15:30 5 Trinidad y Los Vagos vs ElSanta La A
  • LIBRE 0 La Banda Ancha vs Efedrina Escocia B
  • LIBRE 0 Swarley vs Los Soná Escocia A
  • LIBRE 0 Cumbia Nena FC vs Totolanga F.C. Escocia C
  • LIBRE 0 Los Borbotones vs Chimi F.C. Escocia B
  • LIBRE 0 Berenjeneitor vs Los Magios Escocia A
  • LIBRE 0 Dep. Italiano vs Le Gambet Escocia C
  • LIBRE 0 El Rejunte vs Mestalla Europa C
  • LIBRE 0 Atl. Narnia vs Cannon Escocia B
  • LIBRE 0 Era Trakina vs Soborno Calcio Escocia C
  • LIBRE 0 Dep. Alvarito vs Todo Pasa Escocia B
  • LIBRE 0 Rojinegros vs Mística Natural FC Escocia A
  • LIBRE 0 Las Tortugas de Bernie vs BomBar Escocia C
  • LIBRE 0 Scratch vs Algo Queda Escocia B
  • LIBRE 0 Ragazzi vs La Resaca Escocia A
  • LIBRE 0 Asado y Fernet vs Sativa Escocia C
  • LIBRE 0 Que se vaya Mabel vs A.L.A.C. Ladies 5 A
  • LIBRE 0 La Chela vs Tercer Tiempo Ladies 5 B
  • LIBRE 0 Toro Cocoro vs Por el After Ladies 5 B
  • LIBRE 0 Negra FC vs PDQ Ladies 5 A
  • LIBRE 0 Ya Fue Todo vs Botineras Ladies 5 B
  • LIBRE 0 Pesutis vs Batiburillo FC Ladies 5 A